Unterricht

Name
 
Kürzel
 
Fächer
 
e-mail
(bitte @gy-mi.de ergänzen)
Herr M. Abendroth ABEN D,G m.abendroth
Frau I. Alies ALIS E,PH i.alies
Herr R. Amann AMAN EK,PH r.amann
Herr J. Amerongen AMER POWI,D j.amerongen
Frau C. André ANDR BIO,SPO m.andre
Frau J. Arndt ARND M,SPO j.arndt
Herr T. Baader BAAD D,E,G t.baader
Frau I. Berner BERN BIO,EK,SPO i.berner
Frau J. Berres BERR BIO,CH j.berres
Frau M. Boiselle BOIS MU,SPA m.boiselle
Herr T. Bundschuh BUND E,L,REV,RÖK t.bundschuh
Herr F. Bürkle BUER ETHI,L,RKA,RÖK f.buerkle
Herr S. Butzbach BUTZ G,POWI s.butzbach
Frau M. Corpus CORP E,SPO m.corpus
Herr B. Daber DABR E,ETHI,PHIL,SPO b.daber
Frau G. Denzer DENZ BIO,G g.denzer
Herr F. Diefenbach DIEF G,POWI f.diefenbach
Frau C. Dönges DOEG D,F c.doenges
Herr C. Durst DURS BIO,M c.durst
Frau A. Ender ENDR EK,SPO,GLUECK a.ender
Frau J. Eschenfelder ESCH D,ETHI,PHIL,GLUECK j.eschenfelder
Herr J. Fahrenkrug FAHR BIO,CH j.fahrenkrug
Frau A. Findling FIND M a.findling
Frau A. Fink FINK F,SPA a.fink
Frau A. Forstreicher FORS E,KU a.forstreicher
Herr R. Frank FRAN SPO r.frank
Herr C. Fuchs FUXC POWI,EK c.fuchs
Herr H. Fuchs FUXH REV,RÖK h.fuchs
Herr S. Fuchs FUXS M,PH s.fuchs
Frau M. Gärtner GAER BIO,D m.gaertner
Herr M. Gilges GILG BIO,D m.gilges
Frau L. Gottschalk GOTS M,SPO l.gottschalk
Frau Dr. S. Günther GUEN M,PH s.guenther
Frau J. Gutmann GUTM F,POWI,GLUECK j.gutmann
Frau C. Gutt GUTT BIO,EK c.gutt
Herr W. Härtel HAER M,PH,INFO w.haertel
Herr J. Hartmann HART M,PH,INFO j.hartmann
Frau U. Höck HOEC E,EK u.hoeck
Herr J. Hüther HUET MU j.huether
Frau J. Ihrig IHRG SPA,F j.ihrig
Frau N. Jung JUNG D,ETHI,PHIL,GLUECK n.jung
Frau F. Karaböcek KARB M,PH f.karaboecek
Frau K. Karnstedt KARN F,G k.karnstedt
Herr M. Kinstler KINS D,POWI m.kinstler
Herr T. Klingelhöfer-Marquard KLIN D,MU t.klingelhoefer
Frau K. Klipstein KLIP L,KU,DSP,G k.klipstein
Herr R. Knapp KNAP BIO,CH r.knapp
Herr K. Koch KOCH M,PH k.koch
Frau S. Kollet KOLL E,SPA s.kollet
Frau C. König KOEN D,G,POWI c.koenig
Frau M. Koniordos KONI D,G m.koniordos
Herr M. Krüger KRUE KU,POWI m.krueger
Herr R. Langhammer LANG PH,SPO r.langhammer
Herr Dr. A. Lippmann LIPA D,ETHI,PHIL,POWI,REV,RÖK a.lippmann
Herr J. Lippmann LIPJ BIO,G,SPO j.lippmann
Herr Dr. D. Löb LOED M,PH d.loeb
Herr J. Löb LOEJ D,POWI,SPA j.loeb
Frau S. May MAYS EK,M s.may
Frau G. Metzler METZ DSP,KU,RU g.metzler
Frau S. Miceli MICE D,G,POWI s.miceli
Frau A. Mickat MICK D,MU a.mickat
Frau P. Moreno Esteban MORE D,SPA p.moreno
Frau J. Muhly MUHL BIO,M j.muhly
Frau J. Münch MUEN F,REV,GLUECK,RÖK j.muench
Frau L. Ninger NING BIO,SPA,GLUECK l.ninger
Frau P. Oberman OBER ETHI,D,PHIL p.oberman
Frau S. Olbert OLBE D,G s.olbert
Frau K. Pereira PERE D,E k.pereira
Herr K. Petersen PETE G,POWI k.petersen
Frau V. Preinfalk PREI D,E v.preinfalk
Frau K. Rieger RIEG D,E k.rieger
Frau A. Ritter RITR F,PHIL,ETHI a.ritter
Herr M. Rohr ROHR REV,RÖK m.rohr
Frau J. Schad SHAD M,PH j.schad
Herr P. Schäfer SAEF POWI,SPO p.schaefer
Frau A. Scheerer SERE D,G a.scheerer
Frau M. Schimpf SHIM ETHI,KU,PHIL,GLUECK m.schimpf
Herr M. Schindler SINM D,G,SPA m.schindler
Herr T. Schindler SIND M,SPO t.schindler
Frau A. Schlagberger SLAG KU,REV,RÖK a.schlagberger
Frau M. Schmidt SMIT E,L m.schmidt
Frau A. Schmidt-Appel SMAP D,ETHI,PHIL,GLUECK a.schmidt-appel
Herr V. Schmied SMID EK,ETHI,RKA,POWI,G,RÖK v.schmied
Herr Dr. M. Schott SHOT CH,INFO m.schott
Frau D. Schramm SRAM CH,SPO d.schramm
Herr T. Schüßler SUSL BIO,G t.schuessler
Frau C. Schwermer SWER D,G,DSP c.schwermer
Herr A. Sehring SEHR BIO,CH a.sehring
Frau L. Sierra Garcia SIER ETHI,SPA,PHIL l.sierra-garcia
Herr H. Steiger STEI M,PH h.steiger
Frau C. Stellwag STEL BIO,E c.stellwag
Herr T. Straschil STRA E,G,SPO t.straschil
Frau S. Tänzler TANZ G,SPO s.taenzler
Herr M. Terk TERK F,MU m.terk
Frau S. Teuchgraber TEUG D,E s.teuchgraber
Frau B. Thierolf THIB M b.thierolf
Herr H. Thierolf THIH E,POWI,GLUECK h.thierolf
Herr A. Trumpfheller TRUM M,SPO a.trumpfheller
Frau Dr. A. Uhlig UHLI D,RU,TSCH a.uhlig
Herr Dr. A. Untergasser UNTR BIO,CH,INFO a.untergasser
Frau A. Vogel VOGL MU a.vogel
Herr P. Waggoner WAGG D,RKA,GLUECK,RÖK p.waggoner
Herr H. Wagner WAGN E,F h.wagner
Frau Dr. G. Waldkircher WALD BIO,E,RKA,RÖK g.waldkircher
Frau S. Warias WARI EK,ETHI,PHIL s.warias
Frau J. Wastl WAST E,F,GLUECK j.wastl
Herr D. Weber WEBR EK,SPO d.weber
Frau K. Weber WEBK D,G k.weber
Herr U. Weimar WEIM M,PH u.weimar
Frau S. Weller WELL E,M s.weller
Frau I. Wenninger WENN F,SPA i.wenninger
Herr A. Wessinger WESS KU,RU a.wessinger
Frau C. Wette WETT D,G c.wette
Herr R. Wewior WEWI ETHI,PHIL,POWI r.wewior
Herr L. Weyrauch WEYR BIO,CH l.weyrauch
Frau M. Wuttke WUTK L,E,GR m.wuttke
Frau S. Zucchetti ZUCC ETHI,ITA,RKA,RÖK s.zucchetti
Herr T. Zumkeller ZUMK M,REV,RÖK t.zumkeller

 

Schulsozialarbeit

Name
 
Funktion
 
e-mail
(bitte @gy-mi.de ergänzen)
Frau Beck Schulsozialarbeiterin schulsozialarbeit
Frau Bauer Schulsozialarbeiterin a.g.bauer
Frau M. Laux Schulpsychologin m.laux

 

Sekretariat

Name
 
Funktion
 
e-mail
(bitte @gy-mi.de ergänzen)
Frau D. Brand Sekretärin d.brand
Frau H. Wall Sekretärin h.wall
Frau C. Weinthäter Sekretärin c.weinthaeter

 

Gebäudemanagement

Name
 
Funktion
 
e-mail
(bitte @gy-mi.de ergänzen)
Herr T. Vetter Hausmeister t.vetter

SPEISEPLAN DER MENSA

TERMINE

Montag, 30. November
Klausuren Q1+Q3 H
Mittwoch, 2. Dezember
Klausuren Q1+Q3 B
Donnerstag, 3. Dezember
Mathematik-Wettbewerb Stufe 8
Freitag, 4. Dezember
Klausuren Q1+Q3 D